- Tractor S.C. vs Gol Gohar FC- 2024-05-11 15:20:00
- GAIS vs Vasteras SK FK- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Korona Kielce- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Wisla Krakow vs Lechia Gdansk- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Sparta Praha vs Slavia Praha- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- MFK Ruzomberok vs MSK Zilina- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- ZalaegerzsegTE vs Paksi SE Honlapja- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Miramar Misiones FC vs CA River Plate- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Domzale vs Radomlje- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Mamelodi Sundowns vs Royal AM- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Zira FK vs Qarabag- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- NK Fuzinar vs Tabor Sezana- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Jadran Dekani vs NK Nafta- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- NK Dugopolje vs HNK Cibalia- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Murata vs SP La Fiorita- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Trnje vs DUGO SELO- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Mladost Zdralovi vs Jadran Porec- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Concordia Elblag vs Unia Skierniewice- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- USM Khenchela vs MC Alger- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- JS kabylie vs CS Constantine- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Paradou AC vs ASO Chlef- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- MC Magra vs JS Saoura- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Biskra vs MC Oran- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Napoli vs Bologna- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Zenit St. Petersburg vs CSKA Moscow- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Inter Turku vs HJK Helsinki- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Molde vs Rosenborg- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Juve Stabia vs Mantova- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Gimnastic Tarragona vs SD Logrones- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- SV Drochtersen/Assel vs FC Kilia Kiel- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Stade Briochin vs Voltigeurs Chateaubriant- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Saumur OL vs Angers II- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Biesheim vs Creteil- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Andrezieux vs GRACES- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Haguenau vs Bobigny A.C.- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Frejus St-Raphael vs CHAMALIERES- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Saint Quentin vs AS Furiani Agliani- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Toulon vs Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Feignies vs Besancon- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Romorantin vs Angouleme- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
Juventude U20 vs CFZ BrasÃÂlia DF (Youth) 1 - 1 Jan 19 2010
via: Matches
CFZ BrasÃÂlia DF (Youth) vs Atletico Sorocaba (Youth) 3 - 1 Jan 08 2010
via: Matches
Uniao Sao Joao (Youth) vs CFZ BrasÃÂlia DF (Youth) 1 - 3 Jan 05 2010
via: Matches
Vasco (Youth) vs CFZ BrasÃÂlia DF (Youth) 4 - 4 Jan 02 2010
via: Matches
Coritiba Youth (PR) vs CFZ BrasÃÂlia DF (Youth) 1 - 4 Jan 16 2010
via: Matches
CFZ BrasÃÂlia DF (Youth) vs CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) 2 - 2 Jan 12 2010
via: Matches
Australian Institute Of Sport (Youth) vs Central Coast Mariners (Youth) 1 - 3 Dec 22 2012
via: Matches
Australia National Youth League
Australian Institute Of Sport (Youth) vs Gold Coast United Am (Youth) 0 - 1 Jan 08 2011
via: Matches
Australia National Youth League
Central Coast Mariners (Youth) vs Australian Institute Of Sport (Youth) 2 - 1 Jan 20 2013
via: Matches
Australia National Youth League
Australian Institute Of Sport Am Youth vs Central Coast Mariners (Youth) 1 - 4 Dec 19 2015
via: Matches
A-League National Youth League